District East

Zone 11 - Glarus, Linth, Rapperswil, Ufenau

  • Martin Leutenegger

    Zone Chairperson

    Martin Leutenegger, Ufenau

Zone 12 - Bad Ragaz, Bündner Herrschaft, Davos-Klosters, Liechtenstein, Prättigau, Walensee, Werdenberg

  • Heinz Felber

    Zone Chairperson

    Heinz Felber, Walensee

Zone 13 - Arosa, Chur, Chur Kora, Domat/Ems und Umgebung, Lenzerheide, Rheinquelle, Savognin/Surses, Surselva, Thusis

  • Martin Tomaschett

    Zone Chairperson

    Martin Tomaschett, Rheinquelle

Zone 14 - Engiadina Bassa, Oberengadin, Poschiavo, St. Moritz, Val Müstair

Zone 21 - Zürich, Zürich-Altstadt, Zürich-Central, Zürich-Limmat, Zürich-Metropol, Zürich-See, Zürich-Turicum

Zone 22 - Zürich-City, Zürich-Cosmopolitan, Zürich-Oerlikon, Zürich-Rietberg, Zürich-Viadukt, Zürich-Waldegg

Zone 23 - Limmattal, Zürich-Affoltra, Zürich-Dolder, Zürich-Seefeld, Zürich-St.Peter, Zürich-Witikon

  • Manuel Frey-Wettstein

    Zone Chairperson

    Manuel Frey-Wettstein, Limmattal

Zone 24 - Forch, Herrliberg, Küsnacht, Meilen, Stäfa, Zollikon, Zumikon

  • Peter Schweizer

    Zone Chairperson

    Peter Schweizer, Herrliberg

Zone 25 - Albis, Etzel, Knonaueramt, Sihltal, Wädenswil, Zimmerberg

  • Linus Bruhin

    Zone Chairperson

    Linus Bruhin, Etzel

Zone 31 - Bachtel, Greifensee, Kyburg, Pfäffikersee, Tösstal, Uster, Zürcher Oberland

  • Matteo Cogliatti

    Zone Chairperson

    Matteo Cogliatti, Uster

Zone 32 - Bülach, Glattal, Kloten, Lägern, Zürich-Airport

  • Mauro Lenisa

    Zone Chairperson

    Mauro Lenisa, Lägern

Zone 33 - Andelfingen, Insel Werd, Schaffhausen, Winterthur, Winterthur Altstadt, Winterthur Eulach, Winterthur-Wyland

  • Michael Küttel

    Zone Chairperson

    Michael Küttel, Winterthur

  • Rolf Schneider

    Zone Chairperson

    Rolf Schneider, Andelfingen

Zone 34 - Arbon, Iselisberg, Kreuzlingen, Luxburg-Bodensee, Mannenbach-Salenstein, Oberthurgau, Thurgau, Weinfelden-Mittelthurgau

  • Jürg W. Maron

    Zone Chairperson

    Jürg W. Maron, Oberthurgau

Zone 35 - Gossau-Fürstenland, Heiden, Rheintal, Rorschach, St.Gallen, St.Gallen Dreilinden, St.Gallen-Mörschwil

  • Ulrike Brunnschweiler-Plank

    Zone Chairperson

    Ulrike Brunnschweiler-Plank, Rorschach

Zone 36 - Appenzell, Herisau, Oberes Toggenburg, Toggenburg, Wil